I couldn't find a proper transfer list.. So let's make ourself one.. The plan is to update it with all transfers in the PT + Maybe CTT.. So mis something.. ADD in the comments.
AG2R
In:
Steve Houanard < Skill
Mathieu Perget < Caisse d'Epargne
Romain Lemarchand < BigMat
Sebastien Minard < Cofidis
Michael Cherel < Francaise des Jeux
Out:
Tadelj Valjevec > Dope
Vladimir Efimkin > Personal Quits
Rene Mandri > Endura
Astana:
In:
Robert Kiserlovski < Liquigas
Tanel Kangert <
Roman Kreuziger < Liquigas
Fransesco Masciarelli < Acqua et Sapone
Evgueny Petrov < Katushya
Out:
Oscar Pereiro > Quits
Alberto Contador > Team Saxo
Daniel Navarro > Team Saxo
Jesus Hernandez > Team Saxo
Benjamin Noval > Team Saxo
Euskaltel
In:
Mikel Landa Meana < Orbea
Jon Izagirre Insausti < Orbea
Out:
Sergio de Lis > Quits
Benat Intxausti >
Aitor Hernandez >
Francaise des Jeux:
William Bonnet < Bbox
Steve Chainel < Bbox
Arnold Jeanessen < Caisse
Cedric Pineau < Roubaix-Lille Metropole
Arnoud Courteille < UC Nantes Atlantique
Mickael Delage < Omega
Remi Pauriol < Cofidis
Geoffrey Soupe <
Out:
Christophe le Mevel > Garmin
Jussi Veikannen > Omega
Mickael Cherel > AG2R
Garmin-Transistions
In
Christophe le Mevel < Francaise des Jeux
Andrew Talansky < California Giant-Specialised
Alex Howes < Team Holowesko Partners
Ramanus Navardauskus < VC La Pomme
Caleb Fairly < Holowesko
Thor Hushovd < Cervelo Test Team??
Heinrich Haussler < Cervelo Test Team??
Andreas Klier < Cervelo Test Team??
Roger Hammond < Cervelo Test Team??
Out:
Ricardo van der Velde >
Footon-Servetto > Geox
In:
Fabio Duarte < Café de Colombia - Colombia es Pasion
Carlos Sastre < Cervelo
Denis Menchov < Rabobank
Dimitry Kozontschuck < Rabobank
Maurico Ardilla < Rabobank
Marko Kump < Adria Mobil
Matte Pelucchi <
Daniele Ratto < Carmiooro - NGC
Sergio Pardilla < CamiOoro
Out:
Eros Capecchi > Liquigas
Lampre-ISD
In:
Andrey Kasechkin < Ex doper
Michele Scarponi < Androni blabla
Leonardo Bertagnolli < Androni
Luca Celli < Ceramica
Bartosz Huzarski < ISD
Denis Kostyuk < ISD
Ruslan Pidgorny < ISD
Matteo Rabottini <
Vitaly Kondrut < ISD
Alexander Kvachuk < ISD
Out:
Liquigas
In:
Damiano Caruso < De Rosa
Juraj Sagan (brother) <
Eros Capecchi < Footon-Servetto
Paolo Borghini Longho < ISD
Cristiano Salerno < De Rosa
Out:
Frederik Willems > Omega
Robert Kiserlovski> Astana
Fransesco Chicchi > Quick - Step
Alexander Kuchinsky > Katushya
Manuel Quinziato > BMC
Ivan Santamorito < BMC
Roman Kreuziger > Astana
Brian Vandborg < Saxo?
Daniele Bennati < Team Luxemburg
Omega Pharma
In:
Andre Greipel < Team HTC
Frederik Willems < Liguigas
Jurgen van de Walle < Quick -Step
Jussi Veikannen < Francaise des Jeux
Klaas Lodewijck < Topsport
Sven Vandousselare < Jong Vlaanderen
Jens Debusschere < PWS Eijssen Cycling Team
Gert Dockx < Team HTC
David Boucher < Landbouwkrediet
Vincent Reynes < Team HTC
Bart de Clerq < Davo-Lotto
Maarten Neyens < Topsport Vlaanderen
Out:
Greg van Avermaet > BMC
Mickael Delage > Francaise des Jeux
Glenn D'Hollander > Quits
Leif Hoste > Katushya
Dani Moreno > Katushya
Michel Elijzen >
Gerben Lowik >
Quick-Step
In:
Fransesco Chicchi < Liquigas
Marc de Maar < United Healthcare
Guillaume van Keirsbulck < Beveren 2000
Jan Tratnik < Zheroquardo
Julien Vermote < Beveren-2000
Frèdèrique Robert < PWS-Eijssen Cycling Team
Andy Cappelle < Veranda-Willems
Niki Terpstra < Milram
Rob Goris <????
Out:
Stijn Devolder > VacansOleil
Jurgen van de Walle > Omega
Carlos Barredo > Rabobank
Branislau Samailov > Movistar
Rabobank:
In:
Coen Vemelfoort < Rabo CT
Tom Jelte Slagter < Rabo CT
Matti Breschel < Team Saxo
Carlos Barredo < Quick -Step
Luis Leon Sanchez < Caisse d'Epargne/Team Mobistar??
Maarten Wynants < Quick-Step
Out:
Koos Moerenhout > Quits
Denis Menchov > Geox
Nick Nuyens >
Dimitry Kozontschuck > Geox
Maurico Ardilla > Geox
Joost Posthuma > Team Luxemburg
Sky:
In:
Out:
Team HTC:
In:
John Degenkolb < Thüringer Energie Team
Out:
Andre Greipel > Omega
Gert Dockx > Omega
Vincent Reynes > Omega
Adam Hansen > Omega
Maxime Monfort > Team Luxemburg
Team Katushya:
In:
Giampola Caruso < Ceramica
Vladimir Gusev <
Alexander Kuchinsky < Liquigas
Yuriy Trofimov < Bbox
Leif Hoste < Omega
Daniel Moreno < Omega
Out
Evgueny Petrov > Astana
Team Milram
In:
Out:
Servais Knaven > Quits
Roger Kluge > Skill-Shimano
Frohlinger > Skill-Shimano
Niki Terptra > Quick-Step
Linus Gerdemann > Team Luxemburg
Fabian Wegmann > Team Luxemburg
Caisse d'Epargne Team Mobistar
In:
Branislau Samailau < Quick-Step
Michael Kwiatowski <
Jose Ventoso < CamiroOro????
Out:
Cristophe Moreau > Quits
Mathieu Perget > AG2R
Arnold Jeanessen > Francaise des Jeux
Arnaud Coyot > Saur-Sojasun
Mathieu Drujon > Big Mat
Luis Leon Sanchez > Rabobank??
Team RadioShack
In:
Tailor Phinney < Trek-Livestrong
Out:
Fuyu Li > Dopage
Saxo Bank:
In:
Alberto Contador < Team Saxo
Daniel Navarro < Team Saxo
Jesus Hernandez < Team Saxo
Benjamin Noval < Team Saxo
Out:
Frank Schleck > Team Luxemburg
Andy Schleck > Team Luxemburg
Stuart O'Grady > Team Luxemburg
Jakob Fuglsang > Team Luxemburg
Matti Breschel > Rabobank
Anders Lund > Team Luxemburg
Dominic Klemme > Team Luxemburg
Jens Voigt > Team Luxemburg
Team Luxemburg
In:
Frank Schleck < Team Luxemburg
Andy Schleck < Team Luxemburg
Stuart O'Grady < Team Luxemburg
Maxime Montfort < Team HTC
Jakob Fuglsang < Saxo
Jens Voigt < Saxo
Daniele Bennati < Liquigas
Brice Feillu < Vacansoleil
Joost Posthuma < Rabobank
Robert Wagner < Skill-Shimano
Anders Lund < Saxo?
Laurent Didier < Saxo?
Special Thanks to Vlaanderen
ProContinentaal
Cervelo Test Team
In:
Daniel Teklehaimanot <?????
Out:
Carlos Sastre > Geox
Roger Hammond > Garmin??
Andreas Klier > Garmin??
Thor Hushovd > Garmin??
Heinrich Hausler > Garmin??
Davide Appollonio >
Joao Correia >
Philip Deignan >
Stefan Denifl >
Volodymir Gustov >
Edward King >
Ignates Konovalovas >
Brett Lancaster >
Daniel Lloyd >
Joaquin Novoa >
Oscar Pujol >
Gabriel Rasch >
Daniel Teklehaimanot >
Xavier Tondo >
Alexander Wetterhall >
Marcel Wyss >
Bbox - BouguesTelecom
In:
Out:
William Bonnet > La Française des Jeux
Steve Chainel > La Française des Jeux
Yury Trofimov > Team Katusha