Flattish timetrial to settle the GC
Live video: 15:30 CEST (09:30 US EDT, 23:30 AUS EST)
Look for links at , CyLTV , steephill, cyclingfans, Myp2p, Procyclinglive and BVLS.
Official site , Startlist , Route , Roadbook (PDF) , Starttimes below
1 14:47:00 BROWN, Graeme RAB
2 14:48:00 JIMENEZ, Ruben VMC
3 14:49:00 SESMA, Daniel EUS
4 14:50:00 BALTAZAR, Carlos BSP
5 14:51:00 SIMON, Julien SAU
6 14:52:00 PELUCCHI, Matteo GEO
7 14:53:00 GUTIERREZ, David GEO
8 14:54:00 BOS, Theo RAB
9 14:55:00 ETXEBARRIA, Aritz ORB
10 14:56:00 NOVAL, Benjamin SBS
11 14:57:00 LOCATELLI, Paolo COG
12 14:58:00 GALDOS, Aitor CJR
13 14:59:00 RAMIREZ, Javier ACG
14 15:00:00 MARTINEZ, Ruben CJR
15 15:01:00 MAS, Luis VMC
16 15:02:00 BERNABEU, David ACG
17 15:03:00 ANTON, Manuel VMC
18 15:04:00 BRAMBILLA, Gianluca COG
19 15:05:00 GUSTOV, Volodymir SBS
20 15:06:00 CABELLO, Antonio ACG
21 15:07:00 KUMP, Marco GEO
22 15:08:00 MARTIN, Noel ORB
23 15:09:00 ABERASTURI, Jon ORB
24 15:10:00 ROBERTS, Luke SBS
25 15:11:00 MILAN, Diego CJR
26 15:12:00 STORTONI, Simone COG
27 15:13:00 WYSS, Marcel GEO
28 15:14:00 PIEDRA, Antonio ACG
29 15:15:00 ORENGO, Pascual VMC
30 15:16:00 CAZAUX, Pierre EUS
31 15:17:00 LOBATO, Juan Jose ACG
32 15:18:00 AMORIN, Antonio BSP
33 15:19:00 SOBRINO, Joaquin CJR
34 15:20:00 BELLETTI, Manuel COG
35 15:21:00 HIVERT, Jonathan SAU
36 15:22:00 SAMOILAU, Branislav MOV
37 15:23:00 SOLER, Mauricio MOV
38 15:24:00 SAEZ, Adrian ORB
39 15:25:00 IRIARTE, Fco. Javier MOV
40 15:26:00 DOWSETT, Alex SKY
41 15:27:00 ALARCON, Raul BSP
42 15:28:00 SOUSA, Rui BSP
43 15:29:00 LEVARLET, Guillaume SAU
44 15:30:00 PAUWELS, Serge SKY
45 15:31:00 CASTANEDA, Jaime A. EPM
46 15:32:00 CARDOSO, Felipe BSP
47 15:33:00 VENTOSO, Fco. Jose MOV
48 15:34:00 SWIFT, Ben SKY
49 15:35:00 PORTE, Richie SBS
50 15:36:00 NAVARRO, Daniel SBS
51 15:37:00 AZANZA, Jorge EUS
52 15:38:00 SASTRE, Carlos GEO
53 15:39:00 DE LA CRUZ, David CJR
54 15:40:00 JANSE, Jacques VMC
55 15:41:00 BERONA, Carlos VMC
56 15:42:00 BRANDLE, Matthias GEO
57 15:43:00 OYARZUN, Carlos Ivan MOV
58 15:44:00 FERRARI, Fabricio CJR
59 15:45:00 GALLEGO, Diego VMC
60 15:46:00 ROLDAN, Jose Luis ACG
61 15:47:00 KENNAUGH, Peter SKY
62 15:48:00 TALABARDON, Yannick SAU
63 15:49:00 TURPIN, Ludovic SAU
64 15:50:00 CANUTI, Federico COG
65 15:51:00 GARCIA, Egoitz CJR
66 15:52:00 PEREZ, Ruben EUS
67 15:53:00 DOWNING, Roussel SKY
68 15:54:00 SUAREZ, Camilo A. CEP
69 15:55:00 CANO, Alex CEP
70 15:56:00 PEÑA, Victor H. CEP
71 15:57:00 BENITEZ, Jose Alberto ACG
72 15:58:00 BIZKARRA, Mikel ORB
73 15:59:00 INFANTINO, Rafael EPM
74 16:00:00 RIBEIRO, Sergio BSP
75 16:01:00 CABEDO, Victor ORB
76 16:02:00 PIRAZZI, Stefano COG
77 16:03:00 SOUSA, Sergio BSP
78 16:04:00 PEDRAZA, Walter EPM
79 16:05:00 LASTRAS, Pablo MOV
80 16:06:00 PALOMARES, Adrian ACG
81 16:07:00 ARAMENDIA, Fco. Javier EUS
82 16:08:00 DE LA PARTE, Victor CJR
83 16:09:00 PAEZ, Hector CEP
84 16:10:00 HERNANDEZ, Jesus SBS
85 16:11:00 CONTADOR, Alberto SBS
86 16:12:00 SLAGTER, Tom Jelte RAB
87 16:13:00 SAVINI, Filippo COG
88 16:14:00 PIAMONTE, Carlos EPM
89 16:15:00 JEANDESBOZ, Fabrice SAU
90 16:16:00 CHEULA, Giampaolo GEO
91 16:17:00 QUINTANA, Nairo A. CEP
92 16:18:00 NIEVE, Mikel EUS
93 16:19:00 FROOME, Christopher SKY
94 16:20:00 TEN DAM, Laurens RAB
95 16:21:00 BAEZ, Giovanni EPM
96 16:22:00 MARTINEZ, Jhon CEP
97 16:23:00 SUAREZ, Juan Pablo EPM
98 16:24:00 GARATE, Juan M. RAB
99 16:25:00 KRUIJSWIJK, Steven RAB
100 16:26:00 ATAPUMA, Darwin CEP
101 16:28:00 PARDILLA, Sergio MOV
102 16:30:00 GARCIA, Ricardo ORB
103 16:32:00 COPPEL, Jerome SAU
104 16:34:00 PEREZ, Santiago BSP
105 16:36:00 CHALAPUD, Robinson CEP
106 16:38:00 CIONI, Dario D. SKY
107 16:40:00 POZZOVIVO, Domenico COG
108 16:42:00 ANTON, Igor EUS
109 16:44:00 TONDO, Xavier MOV
110 16:46:00 MOLLEMA, Bauke RAB