clock menu more-arrow no yes

Filed under:

Podium Cafe 2011 WVDS Riders

For a full list of riders and prices in the 2011 Women's VDS, see over the page

Sorted by Team

AGG - Alriksson Go:Green

Monica Holler SWE 2
Jessica Kihlbom SWE 1
Johanna Nilsson SWE 1
Madeleine Olsson SWE 1
Malin Rydlund SWE 1
Linnea Sjoblom SWE 1
Isabelle Soderberg SWE 1
Jennie Stenerhag SWE 1
Linn Torp NOR 1

AIS - Jayco - Australian Institute of Sport

Alex Carle AUS 1
Ruth Corset AUS 12 Pigeons
Megan Dunn AUS 1
Shara Gillow AUS 2
Lauren Kitchen AUS 1
Carly Light AUS 1
Amanda Spratt AUS 1

BAT - Batavus Ladies Cycling Team

Joan Boskamp NED 1
Elisabeth Braam NED 1
Anne Heijkoop NED 1
Marit Huisman NED 1
Adrienne Snijder NED 1
Julia Soek NED 1
Esra Tromp NED 1
Elise Van Hage NED 1
Tessa Van Nieuwpoort NED 1
Annelies Visser NED 1

BCF - ASPTT Dijon - Bourgogne

Aurelie Bramante FRA 1
Alessia Bugeia FRA 1
Joanne Duval FRA 1
Melanie Ferrand FRA 1
Roxane Fournier FRA 1
Sylvie Gaillon FRA 1
Jessica Livet FRA 1
Honorine Martin FRA 1
Cathy Moncassin-Prime FRA 1
Flavie Montusclat FRA 1
Alexia Muffat FRA 1
Eleonore Saraiva FRA 1
Beatrice Thomas FRA 1

BIM - Bike-import.ch

Daniela Gass GER 1
Valentine Gross SUI 1
Nicole Hanselmann SUI 1
Shannon Koch USA 1
Nadege Matthey SUI 1
Elisabeth Reiner AUT 1
Sonja Reusser SUI 1
Jessica Schneeberger SUI 1
Pascale Schnider SUI 1
Mirjam Schwager SUI 1

BPD - Bizkaia-Durango

Cristina Alcalde Huertanos ESP 1
Polona Batagelj SLO 1
Leticia Galan ESP 1
Ana Garcia Antequera ESP 1
Monica Hernandez MEX 1
Rocio Loureda Gonzazez ESP 1
Pilar Martin ESP 1
Bianca Martin Ortega ESP 1
Ariadna Amaya Martioda ESP 1
Gema Pascual Torrecilla ESP 1
Catalina Rayo Ramis ESP 1
Anna Sanchis Chafer ESP 1
Ariadna Tudel Cuberes AND 1
Dorleta Zorrilla Braceras ESP 1

CWT - Garmin - Cervelo

Elizabeth Armitstead GBR 10 Pigeons
Noemi Cantele ITA 14 Pigeons
Jessie Daams BEL 1 @Jessiedaams
Sharon Laws GBR 8 Pigeons
Lucy Martin GBR 4
Emma Pooley GBR 35 Pigeons
Alexis Rhodes AUS 1
Carla Ryan AUS 4 Pigeons
Trine Schmidt DEN 1 @SchmidtTrine
Iris Slappendel NED 6

DEB - Debabarrena - Gipuzkoa

Dorleta Eskamendi Gil ESP 1
Debora Galvez Lopez ESP 1
Izaro Lasa ESP 1
Eva Ledesma ESP 1
Itsaso Leunda Coni ESP 1
Leire Olaberria Dorronsoro ESP 1
Mireia Osa ESP 1
Inmaculada Pereiro ESP 1
Inma Rafael Salas ESP 1
Rosario Rodriguez Gomez ESP 1
Irene San Sebastian Lasa ESP 1
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez ESP 1
Ana Yonta Diez ESP 1

DLT - Dolmans Landscaping Team

Eyelien Bekkering NED 1
Danielle Bekkering NED 1
Martine Bras NED 12 @martinebras
Shanne Braspenninckx NED 1
Petra Dijkman NED 2
Janeke Ensing NED 1
Alie Gercama NED 1
Nina Kessler NED 1
Birgit Lavrijssen NED 1 @Birgit_L
Marissa Otten NED 1 @marissaotten
Mascha Pijnenborg NED 1
Winanda Spoor NED 1 @Winanda
Laura Van Der Kamp NED 1
Marieke Van Mek NED 1

DPZ - Diadora - Pasta Zara

Mara Abbott USA 35 Pigeons
Alona Andruk UKR 2
Inga Cilvinaite LTU 2
Claudia Hausler GER 14 Pigeons
Oxana Kozonchuk RUS 1
Sinead Miller USA 1
Rachel Neylan AUS 1 @rachneylan Pigeons
Shelley Olds USA 8
Eleonora Patuzzo ITA 8 Pigeons
Amber Rais USA 1 @ambermalika
Francesca Stefani ITA 1
Jessica Uebelhart SUI 1
Olga Zabelinskaya RUS 12 Pigeons

ESG - Team GSD Gestion

Charlotte Bravard FRA 1
Melanie Bravard FRA 1
Nathalie Cadol FRA 1
Monique Ludovicy LUX 1
Christine Majerus LUX 4
Eugenie Mermillod FRA 1
Mireille Robin FRA 1
Fabienne Schauss LUX 1
Lina-Kristin Schink GER 1

FCL - Forno D'Asolo Colavita

Annalisa Barbieri ITA 1
Giada Borgato ITA 1
Giorgia Bronzini ITA 25 Pigeons
Rushlee Buchanan NZL 1 @Rushlee
Elena Cecchini ITA 1
Catherine Cheatley NZL 1
Theresa Cliff-Ryan USA 2 @tcliff10
Alessandra D'Ettorre ITA 4 Pigeons
Andrea Dvorak USA 1
Francesca Faustini ITA 1
Uenia Fernandes da Souza BRA 1
Barbara Guarischi ITA 1
Edita Janeliunaite LTU 1
Rosane Kirch BRA 1
Christina Kollmann AUT 1
Heather Logan-Sprenger CAN 1
Tetyana Riabchenko UKR 1
Modesta Vzesniauskaite LTU 2

FEN - Fenixs - Kuota

Jasmin Achermann SUI 1
Marta Bernini ITA 1
Natalia Boyarskaya RUS 4
Svetlana Bubnenkova RUS 1
Alexandra Burchenkova RUS 4
Beatrice Godart LUX 1
Suzie Godart LUX 1
Alessandra Grassi Herrera MEX 1
Emma Marcelli ITA 1
Sara Matteoni ITA 1
Irina Molicheva RUS 1
Lise Muller SUI 1
Anna Potokina RUS 1
Mayra del Rocio Rocha MEX 1
Rimma Shidlovskaya UKR 1
Viktoriya Vologdnina UKR 1
Eivgenia Vysotska RUS 4
Flavia Oliveira USA 1

FRE - For Regenerus

Kara Chesworth GBR 1
Charlotte Colclough GBR 1
Natalie Creswick GBR 1 @NatCres
Rebecca Curley GBR 1
Katie Fearnehough GBR 1
Emma Grant GBR 1
Alli Holland GBR 1
Angharad Mason GBR 1
Natasha Perry AUS 1

FUT - Vienne Futuroscope

Julie Beveridge CAN 2
Karol-Ann Canuel CAN 1
Audrey Cordon FRA 1
Sophie Creux FRA 2
Fiona Dutriaux FRA 1
Florence Girardet FRA 1
Pascale Jeuland FRA 1
Jenifer Letue FRA 1
Emmanuelle Merlot FRA 1
Edwige Pitel FRA 4
Marion Rousse FRA 1
Gabriela Slamova CZE 8

GAU - Gauss

Tatiana Antoshina RUS 1 Pigeons
Alessandra Borchi ITA 1
Christel Ferrier-Bruneau FRA 8
Lorena Foresi ITA 1
Sylwia Kapusta POL 1
Elena Kuchinskaya RUS 2
Julia Martisova RUS 2
Valentina Scandolara ITA 1
Eleonora Suelotto ITA 1
Luisa Tamanini ITA 1
Aurore Verhoeven FRA 2
Ambra Zago ITA 1
Susanna Zorzi ITA 1

GPC - China Chongming - Giant Pro Cycling

Min Gao CHN 1
Hui Li Gu CHN 1
Li Huang CHN 2
Xiu Jie Jiang CHN 1
Xiao Hui Liu CHN 1
Xin Liu CHN 1
Xiao Ling Luo CHN 1
Lang Meng CHN 1
Fan Li Shen CHN 1
Lina Shi CHN 1
Kerong Tang CHN 1
Cui Wang CHN 1
Wan Yiu Jamie Wong HKG 1
Sheng Yongyan CHN 1
Na Zhao CHN 1

HOF - Horizon Fitness Racing Team

Jessica Allen GBR 1
Nancy Arreola MEX 1
Britt Jochems NED 1
Danielle King GBR 1 @daniking1
Ruby Miller GBR 1
Hannah Rich GBR 1 @hannahrich3
Joanna Rowsell GBR 1 @JoannaRowsell
Penny Rowson GBR 1
Caroline Ryan GBR 1
Ella Sadler-Andrews GBR 1
Annabel Simpson GBR 1
Sarah Storey GBR 1 @MrsSarahStorey Pigeons
Claire Thomas GBR 1

HPU - Hitec Products - UCK

Johanna Bergseth NOR 1 @JohanneTherese
Lisa Brennauer GER 1 Pigeons
Tone Hatteland NOR 1
Cecilie S. Johansen NOR 1
Emma Johansson SWE 45 Pigeons
Emilie Moberg NOR 1 @91Emilie
Sara Mustonen SWE 4
Lise Nostvold NOR 2
Kristine Saastad NOR 1
Marie Voreland NOR 1
Froydis Waersted NOR 1

JSD - Juvederm - Specialized

Lex Albrecht CAN 1
Joanie Caron CAN 1
Valerie Crete CAN 1
Veronique Drapeau-Zgoralski CAN 1
Anne Guzman CAN 1
Krystal Jeffs CAN 1
Veronique Labonte CAN 1
Moriah Macgregor CAN 1
Denise Ramsden CAN 1 @dennyramshackle
Jenny Trew CAN 1
Mary Zider USA 1 @zider24

KLT - Kleo Ladies Team

Giada Balzan ITA 1
Tania Belvederesi ITA 1
Giulia Bonetti ITA 1
Chiara Bortolus ITA 1
Martina Corazza ITA 1
Annalisa Cucinotta ITA 1
Andrea Graus AUT 1
Angela McClure AUS 1
Chiara Nadalutti ITA 1
Francesca Tognali ITA 1
Elena Valentini ITA 1

KSK - Kuota Speed Kueens

Laura Fouquet GER 1
Jacqueline Hahn AUT 1
Romy Kasper GER 1
Daniela Pintarelli AUT 1
Lisa Pleyer AUT 1
Bianca Purath GER 1
Claudia Schlager AUT 1
Bernadette Schober AUT 1
Bettina Barbara Tesar AUT 1

LHT - Lotto Honda Team

Veronica Andreasson SWE 1 @GustavVeronica
Tiffany Cromwell AUS 6 @tiffanycromwell Pigeons
Sofie De Vuyst BEL 1
Catherine Delfosse BEL 1
Rochelle Gilmore AUS 12 @RochelleGilmore Pigeons
Joline Goossens BEL 1
Elizabeth Hatch USA 1 @Liz_Hatch
Ludivine Henrion BEL 2
Ashleigh Moolman RSA 2 @ashleighcycling Pigeons
Lizanne Naude RSA 1 @Lizannenaude
Kim Schoonbaert BEL 1
Cherise Taylor RSA 1 @taylorchick1
Laure Werner BEL 1
Vicki Whitelaw AUS 12 Pigeons

LNL - AA Drink - leontien.nl Cycling Team

Chantal Blaak NED 10 @Blaaki Pigeons
Lucinda Brand NED 4
Eline De Roover BEL 1
Marijn De Vries NED 1 @marijnfietst Pigeons
Anne De Wildt NED 1 @Annedewildt89
Marlen Johrend GER 1
Willy Kanis NED 1
Monique Van de Ree NED 1 @Moniquevdr
Irene Van Den Broek NED 2
Heleen Van Vliet NED 1
Josien Van Wingerden NED 1 @JosienWingerden
Linda Melanie Villumsen NZL 10
Kirsten Wild NED 40 @kirsten_wild Pigeons
Trixi Worrack NED 14

LTK - Lointek

Ester Alves POR 1
Emilie Blanquefort FRA 1
Mireia Epelde Bikendi ESP 1
Arantxa Garcia Morte ESP 1
Leticia Gil Parra ESP 1
Lucia Gonzalez Blanco ESP 1
Eneritz Iturriagaechevarria Mazaga ESP 1 Pigeons
Belen Lopez ESP 1
Judith Masdeu Cort ESP 1
Fanny Riberot FRA 1
Anne-Marie Schmitt LUX 1

MCG - S.C. MCipollini Giordana

Monia Baccaille ITA 8 Pigeons
Marta Bastianelli ITA 4 Pigeons
Yulia Blindyuk RUS 1
Rossella Callovi ITA 4
Nicole Cooke GBR 30 Pigeons
Elisa Frisoni ITA 1
Samantha Galassi ITA 1
Rossella Gobbo ITA 1
Tatiana Guderzo ITA 12 Pigeons
Jennifer Hohl SUI 1
Marta Tagliaferro ITA 4 Pigeons

MIC - S.C. Michela Fanini Rox

Karin Aune SWE 1
Chiara Ciuffini ITA 1
Sara Grifi ITA 1
Malgorzta Jasinska POL 4
Oksana Kashchishina UKR 1
Veronica Leal Balderas MEX 1
Alice Marmorini ITA 1
Nina Ovcharenko UKR 1
Vanessa Elettra Ricci ITA 1
Ilaria Rinaldi ITA 1
Martina Ruzickova CZE 1
Grete Treier EST 6

MOV - Moving Ladies

Sarah Cramoysan GBR 1
Djoeke Donkers NED 1
Michelle Geoghegan IRE 1
Alma Koelemeijer NED 1
Charlotte Lenting NED 1
Iris Ockeloen NED 1
Kirsten Peetoom NED 1
Evelien Post NED 1
Linda Ringlever NED 1
Eileen Roe GBR 1
Ingrid Rouw NED 1
Jessica Smits NED 1
Laura Trott GBR 1
Mirthe Wagenaar NED 1

NED - Nederland Bloeit

Emilie Aubry SUI 1
Sarah Duster GER 10 Pigeons
Loes Gunnewijk NED 10 @Loesig Pigeons
Janneke Kanis NED 1 @jannekiwi
Marianne Peltzer NED 1
Patricia Schwager SUI 2 @schwagerli
Noortje Tabak NED 4 Pigeons
Emma Trott GBR 2
Annemiek Van Vleuten NED 30 @AvVleuten Pigeons
Marieke Van Wanroij NED 1
Marianne Vos NED 65 @marianne_vos Pigeons

NXX - Abus Nutrixxion

Katherine Bates AUS 1
Anna Fischer GER 1
Melanie Hessling GER 1
Nathalie Lamborelle LUX 1
Marie Lindberg SWE 4
Maria Grandt Petersen DEN 1 @MariaGrandt
Anna Bianca Schnitzmeier GER 1 @annaladybike
Martina Zwick GER 1

PBT - Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY12

Hanan Alves-Hyde USA 1
Kaitlin Antonneau USA 1
Kristin Armstrong USA 8 @k_armstrong
Katharine Carroll USA 1
Olivia Dillon IRE 1
Cari Higgins USA 1 @runcari
Kristine McGrath USA 1
Greta Neimanas USA 1
Coryn Rivera USA 1 @CorynTheG
Alison Starnes USA 1 Pigeons
Lauren Tamayo USA 1
Alisha Welsh USA 1
Tayler Wiles USA 1

RLF - Rabo Lady Force

Sonja Boogaard NED 1
Baukje Doedee NED 1
Anne Eversdijk NED 1
Angeliena Huis NED 1
Ruth Jakobsen NED 1
Christel Janssen NED 1
Esmee Janssen NED 1
Linda Klein NED 1
Suzan Lavooy NED 1
Sara Olsson SWE 1
Irene Van Lith NED 1
Joslen Wissen NED 1

SEN - Sengers Ladies Cycling Team

Evelyn Arys BEL 1
Sanne Bamelis BEL 1
Lien Beyen BEL 1
Anje Buysse BEL 1
Sofie De Nys BEL 1
Eveline Dergent BEL 1
Sarah Ingelbrecht BEL 1
Claudia Koster NED 1
Sofie Leemans BEL 1
Ilona Meiring NED 1
Inge Roggeman BEL 1
Emma Silversides GBR 1
Cindy Vandermeulen BEL 1
Karen Verhestraeten BEL 1

SKK - Skil - Koga

Christina Becker GER 1
Regina Bruins NED 12 Pigeons
Suzanne De Goede NED 1
Roxane Knetemann NED 1
Marte Lenferink NED 1
Amy Pieters NED 1
Alison Testroete CAN 2 @atrizz
Hannah Welter NED 1

SRA - SRAM - W.V. Eemland

Andrea Bosman NED 6
Sanne Fictoor NED 1
Jessica Glasbergen NED 1
Alike Haanstra NED 1
Annika Heijnen NED 1
Maaike Hook NED 1
Janieke Kalsbeek NED 1
Rian Nijmeijer NED 1
Melissa Slewe NED 1
Chloe Spier NED 1
Linda Melanie Ter Beek NED 1
Laura Turpijn NED 1
Daisy Van Der Aa NED 1
Bianca Van Der Hoek NED 1
Linda Van Rijen NED 1
Sandra Van Veghel NED 1
Juliette Wigbold NED 1
Henriette Woering NED 1
Melanie Woering NED 1

TCW - HTC Highroad Women

Judith Arndt GER 40 Pigeons
Charlotte Becker GER 14
Katie Colclough GBR 1
Emilia Fahlin SWE 4 @EmiliaFahlin Pigeons
Chloe Hosking AUS 4 Pigeons
Amanda Miller USA 1 @arae_miller
Amber Neben USA 14 @amberneben Pigeons
Ally Stacher USA 1 @stacherchick
Evelyn Stevens USA 14 Pigeons
Ina Teutenberg GER 25 @yokoteute Pigeons
Eleonora Van Dijk NED 14 @ellenvdijk
Adrie Visser NED 12 @adrievisser Pigeons

TIB - Tibco - To The Top

Megan Guarnier USA 1 @MeganGuarnier
Joanne Kiesanowski NZL 4
Emma Mackie AUS 1
Carmen McNellis Small USA 1
Meredith Miller USA 1
Joelle Numainville CAN 4
Alison Powers USA 1
Kendall Ryan USA 1
Samantha Schneider USA 1
Carlee Taylor AUS 1 Pigeons
Tara Whitten CAN 4
Erinne Willock CAN 2
Lia Winfield USA 1

TOG - Top Girls Fassa Bortolo

Elena Berlato ITA 6 Pigeons
Valentina Carretta ITA 2 Pigeons
Jennifer Fiori ITA 1
Simona Frapporti ITA 1
Elisa Longo Borghini ITA 1
Bridie O'Donnell AUS 1 @Bridie_OD Pigeons
Gloria Presti ITA 1
Giulia Ronchi ITA 1
Silvia Valsecchi ITA 1

TUB - Team Specialized - DPD Pakket Service

Emma Crum AUS 1
Aafke Eshuis NED 1
Britt Jansen NED 1
Nathalie Jolink NED 1
Kim Jolink NED 1
Vera Koedooder NED 4 Pigeons
Silke Kogelman NED 1
Janien Lubben NED 1
Berdienke Paus NED 1
Nadia Stappenbelt NED 1
Lena Stegger GER 1
Karin Truien NED 1
Kim Van Dijk NED 1
Nathalie Van Gogh NED 1

VAI - Vaiano Solaristech

Francesca Anichini ITA 1
Valentina Bastianelli ITA 1
Irene Falorni ITA 1
Urte Juodvalkyte LTU 1
Rasa Leleivyte LTU 10 Pigeons
Alessia Martini ITA 1
Simona Martini ITA 1
Silvia Moroni ITA 1
Katarzyna Sosna LTU 1
Eleonora Spaliviero ITA 1 @Eleonoritas
Chiara Vanni ITA 1

VLL - Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team

Else Belmans BEL 1
Ine Beyen BEL 1
Latoya Brulee BEL 1
Liesbet De Vocht BEL 8 Pigeons
Lieselot Decroix BEL 1 @slow_eddy
Jolien D'Hoore BEL 1 @JolienDhoore
Kelly Druyts BEL 2 @Druyts
Sjoukje Dufoer BEL 1
Kaat Hannes BEL 1
Maaike Polspoel BEL 2
Annelies Van Doorslaer BEL 1
Anisha Vekemans BEL 1
Grace Verbeke BEL 25 Pigeons

ZWH - Dura Vermeer Cycling Team

Anne Arnouts BEL 1
Amanda Bongaards NED 1
Dunja Ceulemans BEL 1
Marjolein Claessen NED 1
Kim De Baat NED 1
Jorinda De Heer NED 1
Roten Gafinovitz ISR 1
Anneke Kempe NED 1
Marieke Kempe NED 1
Anouk Kersten NED 1
Inge Klep NED 1
Margriet Kloppenburg DEN 1
Charlotte Peeters NED 1
Anouk Rockx NED 1
Suzan Simons NED 1
Susanne Van As NED 1
Sofie Verdonck 1

Kelly Benjamin USA 1
Sandrine Bideau 1
Yelizaveta Bochkarova 1
Julie Bresset 1
Kirsty Broun AUS 4 @KirstyBroun Pigeons
Laura Brown 1
Gayle Brownlee 1
Sanne Cant 1 Pigeons
Betina Cramer 1
Lensy Debboudt 1
Irene Digenis 1
Mia Eskebjerg 1
Anna Evseeva 1
Pauline Ferrand-Prevot FRA 1 Pigeons
Svitlana Galyuk 1
Elke Gebhardt GER 1
Amber Halliday AUS 2
Nikoline Hansen 1
Gunn Hilleren 1
Yvette Hill-Willis 1
Melissa Holt 2
Siobhan Horgan IRE 1
Camilla Hott-Johansen 1
Wendy Houvenaghel GBR 2
Clara Hughes CAN 1
Choi Hye Kyeong 1
Yula Ilinikh 1
Lisa Jacobs AUS 1 Pigeons
Mariusz Jarek 1
You Jin A 1
Verena Joos GER 1
Lesya Kalitovska 1
Thrude Karlsen 1
Maria Kazachenko 1
Leah Kirchman 1
Valeriya Kononenko 1
Hanka Kupfernagel GER 6 Pigeons
Hye Kyeong Choi 1
Michelle Lauge Jensen 1
Lotta Lepisto 1
Melodie Lesueur FRA 1
Laura Lilja 1
Anna Lindstrom 1
Xiao Ling Luo 1
Marie Loare Cloarec 1
Jeannie Longo FRA 4 Pigeons
Catherine Lori 1
Ludivine Loze 1
Helene Massen Vander 1
Anna Mcloon 1
Fiona Meade 1
Mirjam Melchers-Van Poppel NED 1
Rebecca Much 1
Tetyana Mykhaylova 1
Elena Novikova 1
Jennifer O'Reilly 1
Elizaveta Oshurkova 1
Larisa Pankova 1
Christina Perchtold 1
Emma Petersen 1
Jessica Phillips 1
Sylvie Riedle 1
Elin S. Fylkesnes 1
Sari Saarelainen FIN 1
Anne Samplonius CAN 4
Madeleine Sandig GER 1 @MadeleineSandig
Sue Schlatter 1
Vilija Sereikaite 1
Olena Sharga 1
Julia Shaw 1
Hanna Solovey 1
Manon Souyris 1
Ausrine Trebaite 1
Elien Vercamer 1
Catherine Williamson GBR 1
Andrea Wolfer 1
Helen Wyman GBR 1 Pigeons
Denise Zuckermandel GER 1
Kathryn Bertine KN 1
Marissa van der Merwe RSA 1

 


 

 

Sorted by VDS cost

65 Points:

Marianne Vos NED - Nederland Bloeit NED @marianne_vos Pigeons

45 Points:

Emma Johansson HPU - Hitec Products - UCK SWE Pigeons

40 Points:

Judith Arndt TCW - HTC Highroad Women GER Pigeons
Kirsten Wild LNL - AA Drink - leontien.nl Cycling Team NED @kirsten_wild Pigeons

35 Points:

Mara Abbott DPZ - Diadora - Pasta Zara USA Pigeons
Emma Pooley CWT - Garmin - Cervelo GBR Pigeons

30 Points:

Nicole Cooke MCG - S.C. MCipollini Giordana GBR Pigeons
Annemiek Van Vleuten NED - Nederland Bloeit NED @AvVleuten Pigeons

25 Points:

Giorgia Bronzini FCL - Forno D'Asolo Colavita ITA Pigeons
Ina Teutenberg TCW - HTC Highroad Women GER @yokoteute Pigeons
Grace Verbeke VLL - Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team BEL Pigeons

14 Points:

Charlotte Becker TCW - HTC Highroad Women GER
Noemi Cantele CWT - Garmin - Cervelo ITA Pigeons
Claudia Hausler DPZ - Diadora - Pasta Zara GER Pigeons
Amber Neben TCW - HTC Highroad Women USA @amberneben Pigeons
Evelyn Stevens TCW - HTC Highroad Women USA Pigeons
Eleonora Van Dijk TCW - HTC Highroad Women NED @ellenvdijk
Trixi Worrack LNL - AA Drink - leontien.nl Cycling Team NED

12 Points:

Martine Bras DLT - Dolmans Landscaping Team NED @martinebras
Regina Bruins SKK - Skil - Koga NED Pigeons
Ruth Corset AIS - Jayco - Australian Institute of Sport AUS Pigeons
Rochelle Gilmore LHT - Lotto Honda Team AUS @RochelleGilmore Pigeons
Tatiana Guderzo MCG - S.C. MCipollini Giordana ITA Pigeons
Adrie Visser TCW - HTC Highroad Women NED @adrievisser Pigeons
Vicki Whitelaw LHT - Lotto Honda Team AUS Pigeons
Olga Zabelinskaya DPZ - Diadora - Pasta Zara RUS Pigeons

10 Points:

Elizabeth Armitstead CWT - Garmin - Cervelo GBR Pigeons
Chantal Blaak LNL - AA Drink - leontien.nl Cycling Team NED @Blaaki Pigeons
Sarah Duster NED - Nederland Bloeit GER Pigeons
Loes Gunnewijk NED - Nederland Bloeit NED @Loesig Pigeons
Rasa Leleivyte VAI - Vaiano Solaristech LTU Pigeons
Linda Melanie Villumsen LNL - AA Drink - leontien.nl Cycling Team NZL

8 Points:

Kristin Armstrong PBT - Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY12 USA @k_armstrong
Monia Baccaille MCG - S.C. MCipollini Giordana ITA Pigeons
Liesbet De Vocht VLL - Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team BEL Pigeons
Christel Ferrier-Bruneau GAU - Gauss FRA
Sharon Laws CWT - Garmin - Cervelo GBR Pigeons
Shelley Olds DPZ - Diadora - Pasta Zara USA
Eleonora Patuzzo DPZ - Diadora - Pasta Zara ITA Pigeons
Gabriela Slamova FUT - Vienne Futuroscope CZE

6 Points:

Elena Berlato TOG - Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ITA Pigeons
Andrea Bosman SRA - SRAM - W.V. Eemland NED
Tiffany Cromwell LHT - Lotto Honda Team AUS @tiffanycromwell Pigeons
Hanka Kupfernagel GER Pigeons
Iris Slappendel CWT - Garmin - Cervelo NED
Grete Treier MIC - S.C. Michela Fanini Rox EST

4 Points:

Marta Bastianelli MCG - S.C. MCipollini Giordana ITA Pigeons
Natalia Boyarskaya FEN - Fenixs - Kuota RUS
Lucinda Brand LNL - AA Drink - leontien.nl Cycling Team NED
Kirsty Broun AUS @KirstyBroun Pigeons
Alexandra Burchenkova FEN - Fenixs - Kuota RUS
Rossella Callovi MCG - S.C. MCipollini Giordana ITA
Alessandra D'Ettorre FCL - Forno D'Asolo Colavita ITA Pigeons
Emilia Fahlin TCW - HTC Highroad Women SWE @EmiliaFahlin Pigeons
Chloe Hosking TCW - HTC Highroad Women AUS Pigeons
Malgorzta Jasinska MIC - S.C. Michela Fanini Rox POL
Joanne Kiesanowski TIB - Tibco - To The Top NZL
Vera Koedooder TUB - Team Specialized - DPD Pakket Service NED Pigeons
Marie Lindberg NXX - Abus Nutrixxion SWE
Jeannie Longo FRA Pigeons
Christine Majerus ESG - Team GSD Gestion LUX
Lucy Martin CWT - Garmin - Cervelo GBR
Sara Mustonen HPU - Hitec Products - UCK SWE
Joelle Numainville TIB - Tibco - To The Top CAN
Edwige Pitel FUT - Vienne Futuroscope FRA
Carla Ryan CWT - Garmin - Cervelo AUS Pigeons
Anne Samplonius CAN
Noortje Tabak NED - Nederland Bloeit NED Pigeons
Marta Tagliaferro MCG - S.C. MCipollini Giordana ITA Pigeons
Eivgenia Vysotska FEN - Fenixs - Kuota RUS
Tara Whitten TIB - Tibco - To The Top CAN

2 Points:

Alona Andruk DPZ - Diadora - Pasta Zara UKR
Julie Beveridge FUT - Vienne Futuroscope CAN
Valentina Carretta TOG - Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ITA Pigeons
Inga Cilvinaite DPZ - Diadora - Pasta Zara LTU
Theresa Cliff-Ryan FCL - Forno D'Asolo Colavita USA @tcliff10
Sophie Creux FUT - Vienne Futuroscope FRA
Petra Dijkman DLT - Dolmans Landscaping Team NED
Kelly Druyts VLL - Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team BEL @Druyts
Shara Gillow AIS - Jayco - Australian Institute of Sport AUS
Amber Halliday AUS
Ludivine Henrion LHT - Lotto Honda Team BEL
Monica Holler AGG - Alriksson Go:Green SWE
Melissa Holt
Wendy Houvenaghel GBR
Li Huang GPC - China Chongming - Giant Pro Cycling CHN
Elena Kuchinskaya GAU - Gauss RUS
Julia Martisova GAU - Gauss RUS
Ashleigh Moolman LHT - Lotto Honda Team RSA @ashleighcycling Pigeons
Lise Nostvold HPU - Hitec Products - UCK NOR
Maaike Polspoel VLL - Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team BEL
Patricia Schwager NED - Nederland Bloeit SUI @schwagerli
Alison Testroete SKK - Skil - Koga CAN @atrizz
Emma Trott NED - Nederland Bloeit GBR
Irene Van Den Broek LNL - AA Drink - leontien.nl Cycling Team NED
Aurore Verhoeven GAU - Gauss FRA
Modesta Vzesniauskaite FCL - Forno D'Asolo Colavita LTU
Erinne Willock TIB - Tibco - To The Top CAN

1 Points:

Jasmin Achermann FEN - Fenixs - Kuota SUI
Lex Albrecht JSD - Juvederm - Specialized CAN
Cristina Alcalde Huertanos BPD - Bizkaia-Durango ESP
Jessica Allen HOF - Horizon Fitness Racing Team GBR
Ester Alves LTK - Lointek POR
Hanan Alves-Hyde PBT - Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY12 USA
Veronica Andreasson LHT - Lotto Honda Team SWE @GustavVeronica
Francesca Anichini VAI - Vaiano Solaristech ITA
Kaitlin Antonneau PBT - Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY12 USA
Tatiana Antoshina GAU - Gauss RUS Pigeons
Anne Arnouts ZWH - Dura Vermeer Cycling Team BEL
Nancy Arreola HOF - Horizon Fitness Racing Team MEX
Evelyn Arys SEN - Sengers Ladies Cycling Team BEL
Emilie Aubry NED - Nederland Bloeit SUI
Karin Aune MIC - S.C. Michela Fanini Rox SWE
Giada Balzan KLT - Kleo Ladies Team ITA
Sanne Bamelis SEN - Sengers Ladies Cycling Team BEL
Annalisa Barbieri FCL - Forno D'Asolo Colavita ITA
Valentina Bastianelli VAI - Vaiano Solaristech ITA
Polona Batagelj BPD - Bizkaia-Durango SLO
Katherine Bates NXX - Abus Nutrixxion AUS
Christina Becker SKK - Skil - Koga GER
Eyelien Bekkering DLT - Dolmans Landscaping Team NED
Danielle Bekkering DLT - Dolmans Landscaping Team NED
Else Belmans VLL - Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team BEL
Tania Belvederesi KLT - Kleo Ladies Team ITA
Kelly Benjamin USA
Johanna Bergseth HPU - Hitec Products - UCK NOR @JohanneTherese
Marta Bernini FEN - Fenixs - Kuota ITA
Kathryn Bertine KN
Lien Beyen SEN - Sengers Ladies Cycling Team BEL
Ine Beyen VLL - Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team BEL
Sandrine Bideau
Emilie Blanquefort LTK - Lointek FRA
Yulia Blindyuk MCG - S.C. MCipollini Giordana RUS
Yelizaveta Bochkarova
Giulia Bonetti KLT - Kleo Ladies Team ITA
Amanda Bongaards ZWH - Dura Vermeer Cycling Team NED
Sonja Boogaard RLF - Rabo Lady Force NED
Alessandra Borchi GAU - Gauss ITA
Giada Borgato FCL - Forno D'Asolo Colavita ITA
Chiara Bortolus KLT - Kleo Ladies Team ITA
Joan Boskamp BAT - Batavus Ladies Cycling Team NED
Elisabeth Braam BAT - Batavus Ladies Cycling Team NED
Aurelie Bramante BCF - ASPTT Dijon - Bourgogne FRA
Shanne Braspenninckx DLT - Dolmans Landscaping Team NED
Charlotte Bravard ESG - Team GSD Gestion FRA
Melanie Bravard ESG - Team GSD Gestion FRA
Lisa Brennauer HPU - Hitec Products - UCK GER Pigeons
Julie Bresset
Laura Brown
Gayle Brownlee
Latoya Brulee VLL - Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team BEL
Svetlana Bubnenkova FEN - Fenixs - Kuota RUS
Rushlee Buchanan FCL - Forno D'Asolo Colavita NZL @Rushlee
Alessia Bugeia BCF - ASPTT Dijon - Bourgogne FRA
Anje Buysse SEN - Sengers Ladies Cycling Team BEL
Nathalie Cadol ESG - Team GSD Gestion FRA
Sanne Cant Pigeons
Karol-Ann Canuel FUT - Vienne Futuroscope CAN
Alex Carle AIS - Jayco - Australian Institute of Sport AUS
Joanie Caron JSD - Juvederm - Specialized CAN
Katharine Carroll PBT - Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY12 USA
Elena Cecchini FCL - Forno D'Asolo Colavita ITA
Dunja Ceulemans ZWH - Dura Vermeer Cycling Team BEL
Catherine Cheatley FCL - Forno D'Asolo Colavita NZL
Kara Chesworth FRE - For Regenerus GBR
Chiara Ciuffini MIC - S.C. Michela Fanini Rox ITA
Marjolein Claessen ZWH - Dura Vermeer Cycling Team NED
Charlotte Colclough FRE - For Regenerus GBR
Katie Colclough TCW - HTC Highroad Women GBR
Martina Corazza KLT - Kleo Ladies Team ITA
Audrey Cordon FUT - Vienne Futuroscope FRA
Betina Cramer
Sarah Cramoysan MOV - Moving Ladies GBR
Natalie Creswick FRE - For Regenerus GBR @NatCres
Valerie Crete JSD - Juvederm - Specialized CAN
Emma Crum TUB - Team Specialized - DPD Pakket Service AUS
Annalisa Cucinotta KLT - Kleo Ladies Team ITA
Rebecca Curley FRE - For Regenerus GBR
Jessie Daams CWT - Garmin - Cervelo BEL @Jessiedaams
Kim De Baat ZWH - Dura Vermeer Cycling Team NED
Suzanne De Goede SKK - Skil - Koga NED
Jorinda De Heer ZWH - Dura Vermeer Cycling Team NED
Sofie De Nys SEN - Sengers Ladies Cycling Team BEL
Eline De Roover LNL - AA Drink - leontien.nl Cycling Team BEL
Marijn De Vries LNL - AA Drink - leontien.nl Cycling Team NED @marijnfietst Pigeons
Sofie De Vuyst LHT - Lotto Honda Team BEL
Anne De Wildt LNL - AA Drink - leontien.nl Cycling Team NED @Annedewildt89
Lensy Debboudt
Lieselot Decroix VLL - Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team BEL @slow_eddy
Catherine Delfosse LHT - Lotto Honda Team BEL
Eveline Dergent SEN - Sengers Ladies Cycling Team BEL
Jolien D'Hoore VLL - Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team BEL @JolienDhoore
Irene Digenis
Olivia Dillon PBT - Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY12 IRE
Baukje Doedee RLF - Rabo Lady Force NED
Djoeke Donkers MOV - Moving Ladies NED
Veronique Drapeau-Zgoralski JSD - Juvederm - Specialized CAN
Sjoukje Dufoer VLL - Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team BEL
Megan Dunn AIS - Jayco - Australian Institute of Sport AUS
Fiona Dutriaux FUT - Vienne Futuroscope FRA
Joanne Duval BCF - ASPTT Dijon - Bourgogne FRA
Andrea Dvorak FCL - Forno D'Asolo Colavita USA
Janeke Ensing DLT - Dolmans Landscaping Team NED
Mireia Epelde Bikendi LTK - Lointek ESP
Aafke Eshuis TUB - Team Specialized - DPD Pakket Service NED
Dorleta Eskamendi Gil DEB - Debabarrena - Gipuzkoa ESP
Mia Eskebjerg
Anne Eversdijk RLF - Rabo Lady Force NED
Anna Evseeva
Irene Falorni VAI - Vaiano Solaristech ITA
Francesca Faustini FCL - Forno D'Asolo Colavita ITA
Katie Fearnehough FRE - For Regenerus GBR
Uenia Fernandes da Souza FCL - Forno D'Asolo Colavita BRA
Melanie Ferrand BCF - ASPTT Dijon - Bourgogne FRA
Pauline Ferrand-Prevot FRA Pigeons
Sanne Fictoor SRA - SRAM - W.V. Eemland NED
Jennifer Fiori TOG - Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ITA
Anna Fischer NXX - Abus Nutrixxion GER
Lorena Foresi GAU - Gauss ITA
Laura Fouquet KSK - Kuota Speed Kueens GER
Roxane Fournier BCF - ASPTT Dijon - Bourgogne FRA
Simona Frapporti TOG - Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ITA
Elisa Frisoni MCG - S.C. MCipollini Giordana ITA
Roten Gafinovitz ZWH - Dura Vermeer Cycling Team ISR
Sylvie Gaillon BCF - ASPTT Dijon - Bourgogne FRA
Leticia Galan BPD - Bizkaia-Durango ESP
Samantha Galassi MCG - S.C. MCipollini Giordana ITA
Debora Galvez Lopez DEB - Debabarrena - Gipuzkoa ESP
Svitlana Galyuk
Min Gao GPC - China Chongming - Giant Pro Cycling CHN
Ana Garcia Antequera BPD - Bizkaia-Durango ESP
Arantxa Garcia Morte LTK - Lointek ESP
Daniela Gass BIM - Bike-import.ch GER
Elke Gebhardt GER
Michelle Geoghegan MOV - Moving Ladies IRE
Alie Gercama DLT - Dolmans Landscaping Team NED
Leticia Gil Parra LTK - Lointek ESP
Florence Girardet FUT - Vienne Futuroscope FRA
Jessica Glasbergen SRA - SRAM - W.V. Eemland NED
Rossella Gobbo MCG - S.C. MCipollini Giordana ITA
Beatrice Godart FEN - Fenixs - Kuota LUX
Suzie Godart FEN - Fenixs - Kuota LUX
Lucia Gonzalez Blanco LTK - Lointek ESP
Joline Goossens LHT - Lotto Honda Team BEL
Emma Grant FRE - For Regenerus GBR
Alessandra Grassi Herrera FEN - Fenixs - Kuota MEX
Andrea Graus KLT - Kleo Ladies Team AUT
Sara Grifi MIC - S.C. Michela Fanini Rox ITA
Valentine Gross BIM - Bike-import.ch SUI
Hui Li Gu GPC - China Chongming - Giant Pro Cycling CHN
Barbara Guarischi FCL - Forno D'Asolo Colavita ITA
Megan Guarnier TIB - Tibco - To The Top USA @MeganGuarnier
Anne Guzman JSD - Juvederm - Specialized CAN
Alike Haanstra SRA - SRAM - W.V. Eemland NED
Jacqueline Hahn KSK - Kuota Speed Kueens AUT
Kaat Hannes VLL - Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team BEL
Nicole Hanselmann BIM - Bike-import.ch SUI
Nikoline Hansen
Elizabeth Hatch LHT - Lotto Honda Team USA @Liz_Hatch
Tone Hatteland HPU - Hitec Products - UCK NOR
Anne Heijkoop BAT - Batavus Ladies Cycling Team NED
Annika Heijnen SRA - SRAM - W.V. Eemland NED
Monica Hernandez BPD - Bizkaia-Durango MEX
Melanie Hessling NXX - Abus Nutrixxion GER
Cari Higgins PBT - Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY12 USA @runcari
Gunn Hilleren
Yvette Hill-Willis
Jennifer Hohl MCG - S.C. MCipollini Giordana SUI
Alli Holland FRE - For Regenerus GBR
Maaike Hook SRA - SRAM - W.V. Eemland NED
Siobhan Horgan IRE
Camilla Hott-Johansen
Clara Hughes CAN
Angeliena Huis RLF - Rabo Lady Force NED
Marit Huisman BAT - Batavus Ladies Cycling Team NED
Choi Hye Kyeong
Yula Ilinikh
Sarah Ingelbrecht SEN - Sengers Ladies Cycling Team BEL
Eneritz Iturriagaechevarria Mazaga LTK - Lointek ESP Pigeons
Lisa Jacobs AUS Pigeons
Ruth Jakobsen RLF - Rabo Lady Force NED
Edita Janeliunaite FCL - Forno D'Asolo Colavita LTU
Britt Jansen TUB - Team Specialized - DPD Pakket Service NED
Christel Janssen RLF - Rabo Lady Force NED
Esmee Janssen RLF - Rabo Lady Force NED
Mariusz Jarek
Krystal Jeffs JSD - Juvederm - Specialized CAN
Pascale Jeuland FUT - Vienne Futuroscope FRA
Xiu Jie Jiang GPC - China Chongming - Giant Pro Cycling CHN
You Jin A
Britt Jochems HOF - Horizon Fitness Racing Team NED
Cecilie S. Johansen HPU - Hitec Products - UCK NOR
Marlen Johrend LNL - AA Drink - leontien.nl Cycling Team GER
Nathalie Jolink TUB - Team Specialized - DPD Pakket Service NED
Kim Jolink TUB - Team Specialized - DPD Pakket Service NED
Verena Joos GER
Urte Juodvalkyte VAI - Vaiano Solaristech LTU
Lesya Kalitovska
Janieke Kalsbeek SRA - SRAM - W.V. Eemland NED
Willy Kanis LNL - AA Drink - leontien.nl Cycling Team NED
Janneke Kanis NED - Nederland Bloeit NED @jannekiwi
Sylwia Kapusta GAU - Gauss POL
Thrude Karlsen
Oksana Kashchishina MIC - S.C. Michela Fanini Rox UKR
Romy Kasper KSK - Kuota Speed Kueens GER
Maria Kazachenko
Anneke Kempe ZWH - Dura Vermeer Cycling Team NED
Marieke Kempe ZWH - Dura Vermeer Cycling Team NED
Anouk Kersten ZWH - Dura Vermeer Cycling Team NED
Nina Kessler DLT - Dolmans Landscaping Team NED
Jessica Kihlbom AGG - Alriksson Go:Green SWE
Danielle King HOF - Horizon Fitness Racing Team GBR @daniking1
Rosane Kirch FCL - Forno D'Asolo Colavita BRA
Leah Kirchman
Lauren Kitchen AIS - Jayco - Australian Institute of Sport AUS
Linda Klein RLF - Rabo Lady Force NED
Inge Klep ZWH - Dura Vermeer Cycling Team NED
Margriet Kloppenburg ZWH - Dura Vermeer Cycling Team DEN
Roxane Knetemann SKK - Skil - Koga NED
Shannon Koch BIM - Bike-import.ch USA
Alma Koelemeijer MOV - Moving Ladies NED
Silke Kogelman TUB - Team Specialized - DPD Pakket Service NED
Christina Kollmann FCL - Forno D'Asolo Colavita AUT
Valeriya Kononenko
Claudia Koster SEN - Sengers Ladies Cycling Team NED
Oxana Kozonchuk DPZ - Diadora - Pasta Zara RUS
Hye Kyeong Choi
Veronique Labonte JSD - Juvederm - Specialized CAN
Nathalie Lamborelle NXX - Abus Nutrixxion LUX
Izaro Lasa DEB - Debabarrena - Gipuzkoa ESP
Michelle Lauge Jensen
Suzan Lavooy RLF - Rabo Lady Force NED
Birgit Lavrijssen DLT - Dolmans Landscaping Team NED @Birgit_L
Veronica Leal Balderas MIC - S.C. Michela Fanini Rox MEX
Eva Ledesma DEB - Debabarrena - Gipuzkoa ESP
Sofie Leemans SEN - Sengers Ladies Cycling Team BEL
Marte Lenferink SKK - Skil - Koga NED
Charlotte Lenting MOV - Moving Ladies NED
Lotta Lepisto
Melodie Lesueur FRA
Jenifer Letue FUT - Vienne Futuroscope FRA
Itsaso Leunda Coni DEB - Debabarrena - Gipuzkoa ESP
Carly Light AIS - Jayco - Australian Institute of Sport AUS
Laura Lilja
Anna Lindstrom
Xiao Ling Luo
Xiao Hui Liu GPC - China Chongming - Giant Pro Cycling CHN
Xin Liu GPC - China Chongming - Giant Pro Cycling CHN
Jessica Livet BCF - ASPTT Dijon - Bourgogne FRA
Marie Loare Cloarec
Heather Logan-Sprenger FCL - Forno D'Asolo Colavita CAN
Elisa Longo Borghini TOG - Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ITA
Belen Lopez LTK - Lointek ESP
Catherine Lori
Rocio Loureda Gonzazez BPD - Bizkaia-Durango ESP
Ludivine Loze
Janien Lubben TUB - Team Specialized - DPD Pakket Service NED
Monique Ludovicy ESG - Team GSD Gestion LUX
Xiao Ling Luo GPC - China Chongming - Giant Pro Cycling CHN
Moriah Macgregor JSD - Juvederm - Specialized CAN
Emma Mackie TIB - Tibco - To The Top AUS
Emma Marcelli FEN - Fenixs - Kuota ITA
Alice Marmorini MIC - S.C. Michela Fanini Rox ITA
Honorine Martin BCF - ASPTT Dijon - Bourgogne FRA
Pilar Martin BPD - Bizkaia-Durango ESP
Bianca Martin Ortega BPD - Bizkaia-Durango ESP
Alessia Martini VAI - Vaiano Solaristech ITA
Simona Martini VAI - Vaiano Solaristech ITA
Ariadna Amaya Martioda BPD - Bizkaia-Durango ESP
Judith Masdeu Cort LTK - Lointek ESP
Angharad Mason FRE - For Regenerus GBR
Helene Massen Vander
Sara Matteoni FEN - Fenixs - Kuota ITA
Nadege Matthey BIM - Bike-import.ch SUI
Angela McClure KLT - Kleo Ladies Team AUS
Kristine McGrath PBT - Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY12 USA
Anna Mcloon
Carmen McNellis Small TIB - Tibco - To The Top USA
Fiona Meade
Ilona Meiring SEN - Sengers Ladies Cycling Team NED
Mirjam Melchers-Van Poppel NED
Lang Meng GPC - China Chongming - Giant Pro Cycling CHN
Emmanuelle Merlot FUT - Vienne Futuroscope FRA
Eugenie Mermillod ESG - Team GSD Gestion FRA
Sinead Miller DPZ - Diadora - Pasta Zara USA
Ruby Miller HOF - Horizon Fitness Racing Team GBR
Amanda Miller TCW - HTC Highroad Women USA @arae_miller
Meredith Miller TIB - Tibco - To The Top USA
Emilie Moberg HPU - Hitec Products - UCK NOR @91Emilie
Irina Molicheva FEN - Fenixs - Kuota RUS
Cathy Moncassin-Prime BCF - ASPTT Dijon - Bourgogne FRA
Flavie Montusclat BCF - ASPTT Dijon - Bourgogne FRA
Silvia Moroni VAI - Vaiano Solaristech ITA
Rebecca Much
Alexia Muffat BCF - ASPTT Dijon - Bourgogne FRA
Lise Muller FEN - Fenixs - Kuota SUI
Tetyana Mykhaylova
Chiara Nadalutti KLT - Kleo Ladies Team ITA
Lizanne Naude LHT - Lotto Honda Team RSA @Lizannenaude
Greta Neimanas PBT - Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY12 USA
Rachel Neylan DPZ - Diadora - Pasta Zara AUS @rachneylan Pigeons
Rian Nijmeijer SRA - SRAM - W.V. Eemland NED
Johanna Nilsson AGG - Alriksson Go:Green SWE
Elena Novikova
Iris Ockeloen MOV - Moving Ladies NED
Bridie O'Donnell TOG - Top Girls Fassa Bortolo AUS @Bridie_OD Pigeons
Leire Olaberria Dorronsoro DEB - Debabarrena - Gipuzkoa ESP
Flavia Oliveira FEN - Fenixs - Kuota USA
Madeleine Olsson AGG - Alriksson Go:Green SWE
Sara Olsson RLF - Rabo Lady Force SWE
Jennifer O'Reilly
Mireia Osa DEB - Debabarrena - Gipuzkoa ESP
Elizaveta Oshurkova
Marissa Otten DLT - Dolmans Landscaping Team NED @marissaotten
Nina Ovcharenko MIC - S.C. Michela Fanini Rox UKR
Larisa Pankova
Gema Pascual Torrecilla BPD - Bizkaia-Durango ESP
Berdienke Paus TUB - Team Specialized - DPD Pakket Service NED
Charlotte Peeters ZWH - Dura Vermeer Cycling Team NED
Kirsten Peetoom MOV - Moving Ladies NED
Marianne Peltzer NED - Nederland Bloeit NED
Christina Perchtold
Inmaculada Pereiro DEB - Debabarrena - Gipuzkoa ESP
Natasha Perry FRE - For Regenerus AUS
Maria Grandt Petersen NXX - Abus Nutrixxion DEN @MariaGrandt
Emma Petersen
Jessica Phillips
Amy Pieters SKK - Skil - Koga NED
Mascha Pijnenborg DLT - Dolmans Landscaping Team NED
Daniela Pintarelli KSK - Kuota Speed Kueens AUT
Lisa Pleyer KSK - Kuota Speed Kueens AUT
Evelien Post MOV - Moving Ladies NED
Anna Potokina FEN - Fenixs - Kuota RUS
Alison Powers TIB - Tibco - To The Top USA
Gloria Presti TOG - Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ITA
Bianca Purath KSK - Kuota Speed Kueens GER
Inma Rafael Salas DEB - Debabarrena - Gipuzkoa ESP
Amber Rais DPZ - Diadora - Pasta Zara USA @ambermalika
Denise Ramsden JSD - Juvederm - Specialized CAN @dennyramshackle
Catalina Rayo Ramis BPD - Bizkaia-Durango ESP
Elisabeth Reiner BIM - Bike-import.ch AUT
Sonja Reusser BIM - Bike-import.ch SUI
Alexis Rhodes CWT - Garmin - Cervelo AUS
Tetyana Riabchenko FCL - Forno D'Asolo Colavita UKR
Fanny Riberot LTK - Lointek FRA
Vanessa Elettra Ricci MIC - S.C. Michela Fanini Rox ITA
Hannah Rich HOF - Horizon Fitness Racing Team GBR @hannahrich3
Sylvie Riedle
Ilaria Rinaldi MIC - S.C. Michela Fanini Rox ITA
Linda Ringlever MOV - Moving Ladies NED
Coryn Rivera PBT - Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY12 USA @CorynTheG
Mireille Robin ESG - Team GSD Gestion FRA
Mayra del Rocio Rocha FEN - Fenixs - Kuota MEX
Anouk Rockx ZWH - Dura Vermeer Cycling Team NED
Rosario Rodriguez Gomez DEB - Debabarrena - Gipuzkoa ESP
Eileen Roe MOV - Moving Ladies GBR
Inge Roggeman SEN - Sengers Ladies Cycling Team BEL
Giulia Ronchi TOG - Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ITA
Marion Rousse FUT - Vienne Futuroscope FRA
Ingrid Rouw MOV - Moving Ladies NED
Joanna Rowsell HOF - Horizon Fitness Racing Team GBR @JoannaRowsell
Penny Rowson HOF - Horizon Fitness Racing Team GBR
Martina Ruzickova MIC - S.C. Michela Fanini Rox CZE
Caroline Ryan HOF - Horizon Fitness Racing Team GBR
Kendall Ryan TIB - Tibco - To The Top USA
Malin Rydlund AGG - Alriksson Go:Green SWE
Elin S. Fylkesnes
Sari Saarelainen FIN
Kristine Saastad HPU - Hitec Products - UCK NOR
Ella Sadler-Andrews HOF - Horizon Fitness Racing Team GBR
Irene San Sebastian Lasa DEB - Debabarrena - Gipuzkoa ESP
Anna Sanchis Chafer BPD - Bizkaia-Durango ESP
Madeleine Sandig GER @MadeleineSandig
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez DEB - Debabarrena - Gipuzkoa ESP
Eleonore Saraiva BCF - ASPTT Dijon - Bourgogne FRA
Valentina Scandolara GAU - Gauss ITA
Fabienne Schauss ESG - Team GSD Gestion LUX
Lina-Kristin Schink ESG - Team GSD Gestion GER
Claudia Schlager KSK - Kuota Speed Kueens AUT
Sue Schlatter
Trine Schmidt CWT - Garmin - Cervelo DEN @SchmidtTrine
Anne-Marie Schmitt LTK - Lointek LUX
Jessica Schneeberger BIM - Bike-import.ch SUI
Samantha Schneider TIB - Tibco - To The Top USA
Pascale Schnider BIM - Bike-import.ch SUI
Anna Bianca Schnitzmeier NXX - Abus Nutrixxion GER @annaladybike
Bernadette Schober KSK - Kuota Speed Kueens AUT
Kim Schoonbaert LHT - Lotto Honda Team BEL
Mirjam Schwager BIM - Bike-import.ch SUI
Vilija Sereikaite
Olena Sharga
Julia Shaw
Fan Li Shen GPC - China Chongming - Giant Pro Cycling CHN
Lina Shi GPC - China Chongming - Giant Pro Cycling CHN
Rimma Shidlovskaya FEN - Fenixs - Kuota UKR
Emma Silversides SEN - Sengers Ladies Cycling Team GBR
Suzan Simons ZWH - Dura Vermeer Cycling Team NED
Annabel Simpson HOF - Horizon Fitness Racing Team GBR
Linnea Sjoblom AGG - Alriksson Go:Green SWE
Melissa Slewe SRA - SRAM - W.V. Eemland NED
Jessica Smits MOV - Moving Ladies NED
Adrienne Snijder BAT - Batavus Ladies Cycling Team NED
Isabelle Soderberg AGG - Alriksson Go:Green SWE
Julia Soek BAT - Batavus Ladies Cycling Team NED
Hanna Solovey
Katarzyna Sosna VAI - Vaiano Solaristech LTU
Manon Souyris
Eleonora Spaliviero VAI - Vaiano Solaristech ITA @Eleonoritas
Chloe Spier SRA - SRAM - W.V. Eemland NED
Winanda Spoor DLT - Dolmans Landscaping Team NED @Winanda
Amanda Spratt AIS - Jayco - Australian Institute of Sport AUS
Ally Stacher TCW - HTC Highroad Women USA @stacherchick
Nadia Stappenbelt TUB - Team Specialized - DPD Pakket Service NED
Alison Starnes PBT - Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY12 USA Pigeons
Francesca Stefani DPZ - Diadora - Pasta Zara ITA
Lena Stegger TUB - Team Specialized - DPD Pakket Service GER
Jennie Stenerhag AGG - Alriksson Go:Green SWE
Sarah Storey HOF - Horizon Fitness Racing Team GBR @MrsSarahStorey Pigeons
Eleonora Suelotto GAU - Gauss ITA
Luisa Tamanini GAU - Gauss ITA
Lauren Tamayo PBT - Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY12 USA
Kerong Tang GPC - China Chongming - Giant Pro Cycling CHN
Cherise Taylor LHT - Lotto Honda Team RSA @taylorchick1
Carlee Taylor TIB - Tibco - To The Top AUS Pigeons
Linda Melanie Ter Beek SRA - SRAM - W.V. Eemland NED
Bettina Barbara Tesar KSK - Kuota Speed Kueens AUT
Beatrice Thomas BCF - ASPTT Dijon - Bourgogne FRA
Claire Thomas HOF - Horizon Fitness Racing Team GBR
Francesca Tognali KLT - Kleo Ladies Team ITA
Linn Torp AGG - Alriksson Go:Green NOR
Ausrine Trebaite
Jenny Trew JSD - Juvederm - Specialized CAN
Esra Tromp BAT - Batavus Ladies Cycling Team NED
Laura Trott MOV - Moving Ladies GBR
Karin Truien TUB - Team Specialized - DPD Pakket Service NED
Ariadna Tudel Cuberes BPD - Bizkaia-Durango AND
Laura Turpijn SRA - SRAM - W.V. Eemland NED
Jessica Uebelhart DPZ - Diadora - Pasta Zara SUI
Elena Valentini KLT - Kleo Ladies Team ITA
Silvia Valsecchi TOG - Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ITA
Susanne Van As ZWH - Dura Vermeer Cycling Team NED
Monique Van de Ree LNL - AA Drink - leontien.nl Cycling Team NED @Moniquevdr
Daisy Van Der Aa SRA - SRAM - W.V. Eemland NED
Bianca Van Der Hoek SRA - SRAM - W.V. Eemland NED
Laura Van Der Kamp DLT - Dolmans Landscaping Team NED
Marissa van der Merwe RSA
Kim Van Dijk TUB - Team Specialized - DPD Pakket Service NED
Annelies Van Doorslaer VLL - Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team BEL
Nathalie Van Gogh TUB - Team Specialized - DPD Pakket Service NED
Elise Van Hage BAT - Batavus Ladies Cycling Team NED
Irene Van Lith RLF - Rabo Lady Force NED
Marieke Van Mek DLT - Dolmans Landscaping Team NED
Tessa Van Nieuwpoort BAT - Batavus Ladies Cycling Team NED
Linda Van Rijen SRA - SRAM - W.V. Eemland NED
Sandra Van Veghel SRA - SRAM - W.V. Eemland NED
Heleen Van Vliet LNL - AA Drink - leontien.nl Cycling Team NED
Marieke Van Wanroij NED - Nederland Bloeit NED
Josien Van Wingerden LNL - AA Drink - leontien.nl Cycling Team NED @JosienWingerden
Cindy Vandermeulen SEN - Sengers Ladies Cycling Team BEL
Chiara Vanni VAI - Vaiano Solaristech ITA
Anisha Vekemans VLL - Topsport Vlaanderen 2012 - Ridley Team BEL
Elien Vercamer
Sofie Verdonck ZWH - Dura Vermeer Cycling Team
Karen Verhestraeten SEN - Sengers Ladies Cycling Team BEL
Annelies Visser BAT - Batavus Ladies Cycling Team NED
Viktoriya Vologdnina FEN - Fenixs - Kuota UKR
Marie Voreland HPU - Hitec Products - UCK NOR
Froydis Waersted HPU - Hitec Products - UCK NOR
Mirthe Wagenaar MOV - Moving Ladies NED
Cui Wang GPC - China Chongming - Giant Pro Cycling CHN
Alisha Welsh PBT - Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY12 USA
Hannah Welter SKK - Skil - Koga NED
Laure Werner LHT - Lotto Honda Team BEL
Juliette Wigbold SRA - SRAM - W.V. Eemland NED
Tayler Wiles PBT - Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY12 USA
Catherine Williamson GBR
Lia Winfield TIB - Tibco - To The Top USA
Joslen Wissen RLF - Rabo Lady Force NED
Henriette Woering SRA - SRAM - W.V. Eemland NED
Melanie Woering SRA - SRAM - W.V. Eemland NED
Andrea Wolfer
Wan Yiu Jamie Wong GPC - China Chongming - Giant Pro Cycling HKG
Helen Wyman GBR Pigeons
Sheng Yongyan GPC - China Chongming - Giant Pro Cycling CHN
Ana Yonta Diez DEB - Debabarrena - Gipuzkoa ESP
Ambra Zago GAU - Gauss ITA
Na Zhao GPC - China Chongming - Giant Pro Cycling CHN
Mary Zider JSD - Juvederm - Specialized USA @zider24
Dorleta Zorrilla Braceras BPD - Bizkaia-Durango ESP
Susanna Zorzi GAU - Gauss ITA
Denise Zuckermandel GER
Martina Zwick NXX - Abus Nutrixxion GER