clock menu more-arrow no yes

Filed under:

Tour de Romandie Stage 4 TT ......... LIVE

New, 407 comments

Aubonne - Signal de Bougy 20.1 kmTT

Timetrials are a discipline where riders start one after the other and in the end a german wins.

Live video: 16:00 CEST (10:00 US EDT, 00:00 AUS EST)

Look for links at: steephillcyclingfansMyp2pProcyclinglive and BVLS.  

Official site , Startlist , Routeinfo , Starttimes TT below:

14:15:00 LORENZETTO Mirco AST
14:16:00 25 GRABSCH Bert THR
14:17:00 104 CHICCHI Francesco QST
14:18:00 105 TRATNIK Jan QST
14:19:00 17 CARDOSO M A L RSH
14:20:00 115 MORKOV Michael SBS
14:21:00 24 RENSHAW Mark THR
14:22:00 62 PHINNEY Taylor BMC
14:23:00 86 PUJOL MUNOZ Oscar OLO
14:24:00 46 WILSON Matthew GRM
14:25:00 76 SUTTON Christopher SKY
14:26:00 193 GIANETTI Noe GEO
14:27:00 133 OVECHKIN Artem KAT
14:28:00 102 CIOLEK Gerald QST
14:29:00 32 FLENS Rick RAB
14:30:00 148 FERNANDEZ Koldo EUS
14:31:00 138 IGNATYEV Mikhail KAT
14:32:00 98 SANZ Enrique MOV
14:33:00 107 ENGELS Addy QST
14:34:00 135 IGNATENKO Petr KAT
14:35:00 162 van LEIJEN Joost VCD
14:36:00 117 NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin SBS
14:37:00 81 BLYTH Adam OLO
14:38:00 111 PORTE Richie SBS
14:39:00 127 SABATINI Fabio LIQ
14:40:00 153 LOUBET Julien ALM
14:41:00 42 BOBRIDGE Jack GRM
14:42:00 122 MARANGONI Alan LIQ
14:43:00 56 STAMSNIJDER Tom LEO
14:44:00 108 BANDIERA Marco QST
14:45:00 68 WYSS Danilo BMC
14:46:00 141 CASTROVIEJO NICOL. EUS
14:47:00 123 DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano LIQ
14:48:00 7 BONO Matteo LAM
14:49:00 82 NEYENS Maarten OLO
14:50:00 198 CORTI Marco GEO
14:51:00 124 LONGO BORGHINI Paolo LIQ
14:52:00 186 ARASHIRO Yukiya EUR
14:53:00 147 PEREZ LEZAUN Alan EUS
14:54:00 183 KERN Christophe EUR
14:55:00 97 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas MOV
14:56:00 103 SEELDRAEYERS Kevin QST
14:57:00 126 VANOTTI Alessandro LIQ
14:58:00 28 GRETSCH Patrick THR
14:59:00 96 GARCIA ACOSTA J V MOV
15:00:00 23 HOWARD Leigh THR
15:01:00 5 MORI Manuele LAM
15:02:00 181 COUSIN Jerome EUR
15:03:00 134 KUSCHYNSKI Aliaksandr KAT
15:04:00 156 BOUET Maxime ALM
15:05:00 174 STANGELJ Gorazd AST
15:06:00 48 MEYER Cameron GRM
15:07:00 114 SOERENSEN Chris SBS
15:08:00 72 GERAINT Thomas SKY
15:09:00 94 SAMOILAU Branislau MOV
15:10:00 187 ROLLAND Pierre EUR
15:11:00 158 LELAY David ALM
15:12:00 22 RABON Frantisek THR
15:13:00 166 CARRARA Matteo VCD
15:14:00 55 VIGANO Davide LEO
15:15:00 35 CLEMENT Stef RAB
15:16:00 26 SIVTSOV Kanstantsin THR
15:17:00 145 MARTINEZ de ESTEBAN Egoi EUS
15:18:00 143 TXURRUKA Amets EUS
15:19:00 15 LEQUATRE Geoffroy RSH
15:20:00 66 SCHAER Michael BMC
15:21:00 33 FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar RAB
15:22:00 172 GASPAROTTO Enrico AST
15:23:00 137 PLIUSCHIN Alexandr KAT
15:24:00 165 KEIZER Martijn VCD
15:25:00 182 QUEMENEUR Perrig EUR
15:26:00 85 van de WALLE Jurgen OLO
15:27:00 101 de MAAR Marc QST
15:28:00 83 de GREEF Francis OLO
15:29:00 71 WIGGINS Bradley SKY
15:30:00 78 SWIFT Ben SKY
15:31:00 171 KREUZIGER Roman AST
15:32:00 185 CHARTEAU Anthony EUR
15:33:00 196 KOZONTCHUK Dmitry GEO
15:34:00 57 FEILLU Brice LEO
15:35:00 178 TIRALONGO Paolo AST
15:36:00 31 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon RAB
15:37:00 167 ANZA Santo VCD
15:38:00 92 HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOV
15:39:00 157 ROCHE Nicolas ALM
15:40:00 38 van WINDEN Dennis RAB
15:41:00 197 ARDILA CANO Mauricio GEO
15:42:00 77 BARRY Michael SKY
15:43:00 142 IZAGUIRRE Jon EUS
15:44:00 18 BEPPU Fumiyuki RSH
15:45:00 112 ROBERTS Luke SBS
15:46:00 131 KARPETS Vladimir KAT
15:47:00 43 ZABRISKIE David GRM
15:48:00 34 KRUIJSWIJK Steven RAB
15:49:00 132 GUSEV Vladimir KAT
15:50:00 152 PERGET Mathieu ALM
15:51:00 144 VELASCO MURILLO Ivan EUS
15:52:00 151 PERAUD Jean-Christophe ALM
15:53:00 64 MOINARD Amaël BMC
15:54:00 67 TSCHOPP Johann BMC
15:55:00 65 SANTAROMITA Ivan BMC
15:56:00 4 David Loosli LAM
15.57:00 195 BRANDLE Matthias GEO
15:58:00 14 MURAVYEV Dmitriy RSH
15:59:00 58 PIRES Bruno LEO
16:00:00 194 CHEULA Giampaolo GEO
16:01:00 116 GUSTOV Volodymir SBS
16:02:00 12 ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar RSH
16:03:00 184 GAUTIER Cyril EUR
16:04:00 161 WESTRA Lieuwe VCD
16:05:00 84 de CLERCQ Bart OLO
16:06:00 163 RUIJGH Rob VCD
16:07:00 3 KASHECHKIN Andrey LAM
16:08:00 113 MAJKA Rafal SBS
16:09:00 121 BASSO Ivan LIQ
16:10:00 106 de WEERT Kevin QST
16:12:00 6 KVACHUK Oleksandr LAM
16:14:00 75 POSSONI Morris SKY
16:16:00 125 SZMYD Sylvester LIQ
16:18:00 155 CHEREL Mikael ALM
16:20:00 44 TALANSKY Andrew GRM
16:22:00 52 GERDEMANN Linus LEO
16:24:00 73 G CIONI Dario David SKY
16:26:00 93 FARIA da COSTA Rui Alberto MOV
16:28:00 41 MILLAR David GRM
16:30:00 27 MARTIN Tony THR
16:32:00 154 GADRET John ALM
16:34:00 191 MENCHOV Denis GEO
16:36:00 45 STETINA Peter GRM
16:38:00 11 BRAJKOVIC Janez RSH
16:40:00 74 FROOME Christopher SKY
16:42:00 21 PINOTTI Marco THR
16:44:00 47 DANIELSON Thomas GRM
16:46:00 95 LOPEZ GARCIA David MOV
16:48:00 1 SPILAK Simon LAM
16:50:00 192 WYSS Marcel GEO
16:52:00 53 ROHREGGER Thomas LEO
16:54:00 37 WEENING Pieter RAB
16:56:00 54 ZAUGG Oliver LEO
16:58:00 91 INTXAUSTI Beñat MOV
17:00:00 63 MORABITO Steve BMC
17:02:00 146 VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI EUS
17:04:00 61 EVANS Cadel BMC
17:06:00 2 CUNEGO Damiano LAM
17:08:00 177 VINOKOUROV Alexandre AST
17:10:00 136 BRUTT Pavel KAT