clock menu more-arrow no yes

Filed under:

USA Pro Cycling Challenge Prologue LIVE

New, comments

Colorado Springs 8.3 km 

The highly anticipated and poorly named Colorado stage race is upon us. 

Official site , Startlist , Stageinfo , Starttimes below

Live video:21:15 CEST (13:15 Local,15:15 US EDT, 05:15 AUS EST)
Video: Shacktracker , steephill , cyclingfans , Myp2pProcyclinglive , Sports Livez.

1 13:15:00 132 ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos XRG
2 13:16:00 118 ROTH Ryan CSM
3 13:17:00 156 OSPINA Carlos GOB
4 13:18:00 142 LOUTIT Alastair JBC
5 13:19:00 96 CALLEGARIN Daniele TT1
6 13:20:00 161 BAEZ Giovany EPM
7 13:21:00 122 PIPP Frank BPC
8 13:22:00 85 HEGYVARY Adrian UHC
9 13:23:00 56 SAGAN Juraj LIQ
10 13:24:00 48 NORRIS Lachlan THR
11 13:25:00 36 VANDEVELDE Christian GRM
12 13:26:00 13 BENNETT George RSH
13 13:27:00 3 BOOKWALTER Brent BMC
14 13:28:00 137 SLACK Erik XRG
15 13:29:00 114 BOILY David CSM
16 13:30:00 158 MONTOYA Cristhian GOB
17 13:31:00 147 HAGMAN Alex JBC
18 13:32:00 104 OOSTLANDER Sander SKS
19 13:33:00 98 CALABRIA Fabio TT1
20 13:34:00 167 BELTRAN SUAREZ Eduard EPM
21 13:35:00 126 MACH Paul BPC
22 13:36:00 83 FÖRSTER Robert UHC
23 13:37:00 52 CIMOLAI Davide LIQ
24 13:38:00 46 ROULSTON Hayden THR
25 13:39:00 23 DENIFL Stefan LEO
26 13:40:00 32 HESJEDAL Ryder GRM
27 13:41:00 18 HERMANS Ben RSH
28 13:42:00 6 BEYER Chad BMC
29 13:43:00 135 JOHNSON Sam XRG
30 13:44:00 117 RANDELL Andrew CSM
31 13:45:00 157 ALVAREZ Oscar GOB
32 13:46:00 148 HAMLTON Nic JBC
33 13:47:00 107 HUPOND Thierry SKS
34 13:48:00 97 DUGAN William TT1
35 13:49:00 162 SUAREZ Juan Pablo EPM
36 13:50:00 121 BALDWIN Christopher BPC
37 13:51:00 82 CLARKE Jonathan UHC
38 13:52:00 74 TEN DAM Laurens RAB
39 13:53:00 65 MORKOV Michael SBS
40 13:54:00 55 OSS Daniel LIQ
41 13:55:00 43 GRETSCH Patrick THR
42 13:56:00 24 LUND Anders LEO
43 13:57:00 35 STETINA Peter GRM
44 13:58:00 12 MURAVYEV Dmitriy RSH
45 13:59:00 8 *BUTLER Christopher BMC
46 14:00:00 13 COOKE Matt XRG
47 14:01:00 116 PARISIEN Francois CSM
48 14:02:00 155 MONTIEL Rafael Anibal GOB
49 14:03:00 144 DICKESON William JBC
50 14:04:00 106 RIES Philipp SKS
51 14:05:00 94 KOBZARENKO Valeryi TT1
52 14:06:00 163 PEDRAZA MORALES Walter EPM
53 14:07:00 125 BRITTON Rob BPC
54 14:08:00 87 WHITE Bradley UHC
55 14:09:00 72 CLEMENT Stef RAB
56 14:10:00 63 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel SBS
57 14:11:00 57 SZMYD Sylvester LIQ
58 14:12:00 42 FAIRLY Caleb THR
59 14:13:00 27 VOIGT Jens LEO
60 14:14:00 38 SUMMERHILL Daniel GRM
61 14:15:00 17 ROVNY Ivan RSH
62 14:16:00 5 LOUDER Jeffry BMC
63 14:17:00 136 SALAS Sébastien XRG
64 14:18:00 115 LANGLOIS Bruno CSM
65 14:19:00 154 RAMIREZ Alejandro GOB
66 14:20:00 145 HANSON Kenneth JBC
67 14:21:00 102 BONNIN Thomas SKS
68 14:22:00 95 MEGIAS LEAL Javier TT1
69 14:23:00 168 CASTANEDA Jaime EPM
70 14:24:00 123 VENNELL Jeremy BPC
71 14:25:00 84 FRATTINI Davide UHC
72 14:26:00 73 NIERMANN Grischa RAB
73 14:27:00 61 STEENSEN André SBS
74 14:28:00 58 VIVIANI Elia LIQ
75 14:29:00 45 LEWIS Craig THR
76 14:30:00 26 PIRES Bruno LEO
77 14:31:00 34 PETERSON Thomas GRM
78 14:32:00 14 DEIGNAN Philip RSH
79 14:33:00 7 ROE Timothy BMC
80 14:34:00 133 RODRIGUEZ Fred XRG
81 14:35:00 112 DE LUNA Flavio CSM
82 14:36:00 153 ACEVEDO CALLE Janier GOB
83 14:37:00 141 HERNANDEZ Sergio JBC
84 14:38:00 103 REIMER Martin SKS
85 14:39:00 92 EFIMKIN Vladimir TT1
86 14:40:00 166 PIAMONTE Carlos EPM
87 14:41:00 127 THOMPSON Jay Robert BPC
88 14:42:00 86 JONES Christopher UHC
89 14:43:00 75 WEENING Pieter RAB
90 14:44:00 62 VANDBORG BACH Brian SBS
91 14:45:00 54 KING Edward LIQ
92 14:46:00 47 VELITS Peter THR
93 14:47:00 22 SCHLECK Frank LEO
94 14:48:00 33 LLOYD Daniel GRM
95 14:49:00 16 MCCARTNEY Jason RSH
96 14:50:00 2 HINCAPIE George BMC
97 14:51:00 138 APPLEQUIST Kai XRG
98 14:52:00 111 EUSER Lucas CSM
99 14:53:00 151 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio GOB
100 14:54:00 146 POWERS Jeremy JBC
101 14:55:00 105 LUDVIGSSON Tobias SKS
102 14:56:00 91 EFIMKIN Alexander TT1
103 14:57:00 165 INFANTINO ABREU Rafael EPM
104 14:58:00 124 DAHLHEIM Andrew BPC
105 14:59:00 81 SUTHERLAND Rory UHC
106 15:00:00 76 VAN WINDEN Dennis RAB
107 15:01:00 66 DIDIER Laurent SBS
108 15:02:00 53 DUGGAN Timothy LIQ
109 15:03:00 44 PATE Danny THR
110 15:04:00 25 MORTENSEN Martin LEO
111 15:05:00 31 DANIELSON Tom GRM
112 15:06:00 15 KING Benjamin RSH
113 15:07:00 4 BARTON Chris BMC
114 15:08:00 131 DÍAZ Andrés Miguel XRG
115 15:09:00 113 MCCARTY Jonathan Patrick CSM
116 15:10:00 152 SEVILLA RIBIERO Oscar GOB
117 15:11:00 143 VAN ULDEN Bernard JBC
118 15:12:00 101 VAN HUMMEL Kenny Robert SKS
119 15:13:00 93 BERTOGLIATI Rubens TT1
120 15:14:00 164 ORTIZ CARO Edwar Stiber EPM
121 15:16:00 128 JACQUES-MAYNES Ben BPC
122 15:18:00 88 ZWIZANSKI Scott UHC
123 15:20:00 71 GESINK Robert RAB
124 15:22:00 64 LARSSON Gustav SBS
125 15:24:00 51 BASSO Ivan LIQ
126 15:26:00 41 VAN GARDEREN Tejay THR
127 15:28:00 21 SCHLECK Andy LEO
128 15:30:00 37 ZABRISKIE David GRM
129 15:32:00 11 LEIPHEIMER Levi RSH
130 15:34:00 1 EVANS Cadel BMC