clock menu more-arrow no yes

Filed under:

Vuelta al País Vasco Stage 6 LIVE

New, 206 comments

Beasain - Beasain 24 km Timetrial

PdC Txapela Txancer: Richie Porte

Well, I'm not drunk and/or crazy am I ?

Official site , Stageinfo , Profiles , Startlist , Starttimes TT

21º 6 MARTÍNEZ, Egoi Euskaltel Euskadi 15:30
22º 195 MATE, Luis Angel Cofidis, Solutions Credits 15:31
23º 52 CASTROVIEJO, Jonathan Movistar Team 15:32
24º 3 IZAGIRRE, Gorka Euskaltel Euskadi 15:33
25º 198 VALENTIN, Tristan Cofidis, Solutions Credits 15:34
26º 4 IZAGIRRE, Jon Euskaltel Euskadi 15:35
27º 16 KIRYIENKA, Vasil SKY Procycling 15:36
28º 64 GAVAZZI, Francesco Astana Pro Team 15:37
29º 92 SÖRENSEN, Chris Team Saxo - Tinkoff 15:38
30º 95 ROCHE, Nicolas Team Saxo - Tinkoff 15:39
31º 181 LAGUTIN, Sergey Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 15:40
32º 62 DYACHENKO, Alexsandr Astana Pro Team 15:41 a
33º 155 PINOT, Thibaut FDJ 15:42
34º 21 TEN DAM, Laurens Blanco Pro Cycling Team 15:43
35º 127 SULZBERGER, Wesley Orica Greenedge 15:44
36º 87 MONTAGUTI, Matteo AG2R La Mondiale 15:45
37º 32 DE WEERT, Kevin Omega Pharma - Quickstep 15:46
38º 36 SERRY, Pieter Omega Pharma - Quickstep 15:47
39º 175 STETINA, Peter Garmin - Sharp 15:48
40º 55 HERRADA, José Movistar Team 15:49
41º 122 CLARKE, Simon Orica Greenedge 15:50
42º 48 ZUBELDIA, Haimar Radioshack Leopard 15:51
43º 61 FUGLSANG, Jacob Astana Pro Team 15:52
44º 176 TALANSKY, Andrew Garmin - Sharp 15:53
45º 113 MOINARD, Amaël BMC Racing Team 15:54
46º 65 KANGERT, Tanel Astana Pro Team 15:55
47º 103 PIETROPOLLI, Daniele Lampre - Merida 15:56
48º 45 MONFORT, Maxime Radioshack Leopard 15:57
49º 43 BUSCHE, Matthew Radioshack Leopard 15:58
50º 206 CARDOSO, Andre Fernando Caja Rural 15:59
51º 132 DE CLERCQ, Bart Lotto Belisol 16:00
52º 143 SARMIENTO, Cayetano José Cannondale Pro Cycling 16:01
53º 38 VELITS, Peter Omega Pharma - Quickstep 16:02
54º 81 PERAUD, Jean-Christophe AG2R La Mondiale 16:03
55º 191 BAGOT, Yohann Cofidis, Solutions Credits 16:04
56º 75 LOSADA, Alberto Katusha 16:05
57º 54 COSTA, Rui Movistar Team 16:06
58º 97 KREUZIGER, Roman Team Saxo - Tinkoff 16:07
59º 56 INTXAUSTI, Beñat Movistar Team 16:08
60º 171 DANIELSON, Thomas Garmin - Sharp 16:10
61º 101 CUNEGO, Damiano Lampre - Merida 16:12
62º 183 POELS, Wouter Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 16:14
63º 85 GADRET, John AG2R La Mondiale 16:16
64º 102 ULISSI, Diego Lampre - Merida 16:18
65º 72 CARUSO, Giampaolo Katusha 16:20
66º 1 SÁNCHEZ, Samuel Euskaltel Euskadi 16:22
67º 83 BETANCUR, Carlos Alberto AG2R La Mondiale 16:24
68º 128 WEENING, Pieter Orica Greenedge 16:26
69º 76 SPILAK, Simon Katusha 16:28
70º 91 CONTADOR, Alberto Team Saxo - Tinkoff 16:30
71º 11 PORTE, Richie SKY Procycling 16:32 a
72º 51 QUINTANA, Nairo Alexander Movistar Team 16:34
73º 15 HENAO, Sergio Luis SKY Procycling 16:36